Wednesday, August 26, 2009

suratan atau kebetulan

Name 7 things about yourself that people might find it interesting .
-i hate my own self
-i don't believe in my self
-i tend to remain silent in crowd
-i tend to have a "harsh" joke with friends
-i can sleep minimum per day 1hour
- i can sleep maximum per day 24 hour straight
-i'm not really sane person (i think)


RULES:
1. Put your iTunes, Windows Media Player, etc. on shuffle.
2. For each question, press the next button to get your answer.
3. YOU MUST WRITE THAT SONG NAME DOWN NO MATTER HOW SILLY IT SOUNDS.
4. Tag 10 friends.
5. Everyone tagged has to do the same thing.
6. Have Fun!


IF SOMEONE SAYS 'ARE YOU OKAY' YOU SAY?
**let it be-benny benassi**
(yeah..let it be okay!)

HOW WOULD YOU DESCRIBE YOURSELF?
**pagi yang gelap-hujan**
(nice2)

WHAT DO YOU LIKE IN A GUY/GIRL?
**ready to love-yui**
(in girls only!)

HOW DO YOU FEEL TODAY?
**penantian-blackrose**
(berbuka..nyum2)

WHAT IS YOUR LIFE'S PURPOSE?
**boston-augustana**
(aku rasa ada harta nenek moyang kt sana)

WHAT'S YOUR MOTTO?
**jauh mimpiku-peterpan**
(mari..aku nak jauh dari mimpiku~)

WHAT DO YOUR FRIENDS THINK OF YOU?
**party night-orange range**
(patot dapat lagu laen da..)

WHAT DO YOUR PARENTS THINK OF YOU?
**wait and bleed-slipknot**
(hahaha...they wait and bleed!)

WHAT DO YOU THINK ABOUT VERY OFTEN?
**enter this kosmos-komplot**
(huh?? enter this kosmos?)

WHAT DO YOU THINK OF YOUR BEST FRIEND?
**hash pipe-weezer**
(tepat sekali untuk bob!)

WHAT IS YOUR LIFE STORY?
**whatever it takes-lifehouse**
(yep. wateva~)

WHAT DO YOU WANT TO BE WHEN YOU GROW UP?
**pelangi petang- def gab c**
(wah..sungguh2 hiperbola?)

WHAT DO YOU THINK WHEN YOU SEE THE PERSON YOU LIKE?
**kekasihku-ukays**
(kena la pulak..hehe)

WHAT WILL YOU DANCE TO AT YOUR WEDDING?
**asterisk-orange range**
(apahal aku kawin nyanyi ost anime bleach?!)

WHAT WILL THEY PLAY AT YOUR FUNERAL?
**fly-hillary duff**
(no comment)

WHAT IS YOUR HOBBY/INTEREST?
**disana menanti disini menunggu-ukays**
(main nyorok2 kot?)

WHAT IS YOUR BIGGEST FEAR?
**mimpi yang tak sudah-ibnor riza**
(memang! haha)

WHAT IS YOUR BIGGEST SECRET?
**now your gone-dj alex remix**
(xpaham...zzz)

WHAT DO YOU WANT RIGHT NOW?
**around the world-initial d**
(nak2!)

WHAT DO YOU THINK OF YOUR FRIENDS?
**anthem of the world-stratovarius**
(yup. they are!)

WHAT WILL YOU POST THIS AS?
**suratan atau kebetulan-salon premelodic**
(okay..tajuk dia..)

done! using 1281 songs from winamp.

tibalah masanya utk aku umumkan 10 penerima tag ni.
1. anda
2. awak
3. saudari
4. saudara
5. encik
6. cik
7. kamu
8. kalian
9. you
10. korang la yg bca smpai no 10 nih..heheh
selamat menjawab k...
JUJUR!!!


2 comments:

aRien de GreaT said...

hahah..igtkan arin yg kena tag..upanya die cilok tag tu yer..best kn buat tag tu

granulaz said...

memang la best.. tu yg curi. :P